机器人创意设计获奖列表(中学组)

序号 组别 奖项 备注 代表团 参赛队 队员 教练员
1 中学组 优秀创意奖   北京 手语灵巧手 姜睿曦; 高山;高凯;
2 中学组 优秀创意奖   儿童中心 盲文初学机 陈清扬;孙雨扬;凌梓南; 薛晖;刘晓明;谢鹏;
3 中学组 优秀创意奖   浙江 XChemistry 化学实验小助手 张博越;谢宇晗;吴郁非; 沈晓恬;吴瀚;
4 中学组 优秀创意奖   北京 百变立方体几何学习机器人 姚家冀;郑子安; 刘长焕;李黎明;
5 中学组 优秀创意奖   兵团 珠算学习助手 徐雪琪;孙懿轩;侯庆; 赵鸿飞;
6 中学组 优秀创意奖   重庆 彩虹之眼——自动调色机器人 余昊儒;谭敬文;黄一峰; 孙宇新;方建东;
7 中学组 优秀创意奖   黑龙江 多功能化学实验机器人 李柏松;于佳玮;张睿; 黄超;
8 中学组 优秀创意奖   香港 超級扶輪 钟汶甫;麦溢濠;蔡启枫; 杨镠辕;
9 中学组 优秀创意奖   广东 无臂残疾人书写助手 --基于语音智能书写机械手  李珲; 周小江;史妮娜;
10 中学组 优秀创意奖   广东 STEINS4.0—基于3D打印技术的人形手语机器人 谢建成;吴昊;郑子龙; 徐成刚;周丹丹;蒋晓敏;
11 中学组 优秀创意奖   甘肃 天文地理知识机器人 张伯睿;石善泽;陈俊潼; 许燕春;
12 中学组 优秀创意奖   山西 Tennis Mechanical Arm 张紫萱;施圣哲; 王君;
13 中学组 创意鼓励奖   澳门 圣心手语教学机器人 陳浠潼;黃敏華;羅樂琳; 戴景欽;
14 中学组 创意鼓励奖   安徽 易文易语聋哑智慧手套 梁益伟;赵敏行;董天悦; 董军;鲍雪晶;刘志国;
15 中学组 创意鼓励奖   江苏 基于RFID射频识别技术的智能多媒体导览机器人 陆天奕;李施昊; 朱新华;黄金如;
16 中学组 创意鼓励奖   四川 思而行.错题克星 向韵巧; 胡军;李柱贵;
17 中学组 创意鼓励奖   新疆 小七教学机器人 秦梓航;冶子奕; 张欣;林杰; 朱亚杰;
18 中学组 创意鼓励奖   福建 学习伙伴——微信“魔镜” 章睿彬; 周小林;朱元杰;
19 中学组 创意鼓励奖   河北 玉颜图书管理机器人 耿佳俊;张腾宇;郭木土; 马帅;刘贵营;耿宝信 ;
20 中学组 创意鼓励奖   青海 智能教学书桌学习系统 孙泓彬;孔祥杰;钟浩文晨; 张运昕;
21 中学组 创意鼓励奖   新疆 Mr.BOB听写机器人 迪力夏提·阿不都米吉;杜钰霏; 孟宪超;王强;
22 中学组 创意鼓励奖   重庆 儿童垃圾分类意识培养机器人 杨颖;任浩龙;李晋; 马秉睿;蒋华;李东静;
23 中学组 创意鼓励奖   海南 国学书法小使者 伍人晋;钟珈璐; 陈奕刚;温雪艳;
24 中学组 创意鼓励奖   陕西 智慧物理新课堂 吴昕鸿;张烜宇;尹文卓; 邓小军;谢利斌;赵利霞;
25 中学组 创意鼓励奖   山东 我的学习伙伴-智能书房 贾子晚;靖雨桐; 刘帅;
26 中学组 创意鼓励奖   天津 植物实验机器人 杨浩喆; 郭莉;郭海光;唐禾;
27 中学组 创意鼓励奖   贵州 多功能智能书桌之New study partner 王子捷;魏江玲;杨昊憬; 窦熳;杨金强;苏敏;
28 中学组 创意鼓励奖   广西 传统堂鼓机器人教师 甘增灿;谢旖; 黎力;龙艳艳;
29 中学组 创意鼓励奖   山西 KrODraw 王彦伟;甄世钰;李昕; 冀韦华;张文军;刘世锋;
30 中学组 创意鼓励奖   江苏 智能茶博士 刘畅;崔凌曦;徐倜; 薛翔;程然;
31 中学组 创意鼓励奖   湖南 智能书包桌 董理;成雨璇;谭皓文; 李晴;阳其辉;
32 中学组 创意鼓励奖   云南 智能台灯 马捷诺纳;张是达;卢博宇; 杨蓉;李丁旺;
33 中学组 创意鼓励奖   江西 智能课桌 徐梓恒;陈衍骏;何茜雯; 陈功健;李淑珍;蔡联红;
34 中学组 创意鼓励奖   河南 智慧教室 郭佳承;吕咏轩;宋尚杰; 张鑫;
35 中学组 创意鼓励奖   湖南 我们的雕塑翻新喷涂修复 机器人助手 吴俊豪;罗之含;汤纪卓; 马学品;
36 中学组 创意鼓励奖   辽宁 语言学习机 于金龙;杨世宁;张起阳; 姚家桢;
37 中学组 创意鼓励奖   内蒙古 《数学天才制造机》 张琪;李敖;翟琳颖; 张晶辉;
38 中学组 创意鼓励奖   上海 自动试卷装订机器人 罗宇骅; 钱蓓华;
39 中学组 创意鼓励奖   宁夏 季晓宇; 张永财;何吉元;陈军;
40 中学组 创意鼓励奖   吉林 智能翻书机器人 于子棋;王鹤霖; 张宏鹏;
41 中学组 创意鼓励奖   广西  专注学习小伙伴 解志宇;张江炎; 吴文龙;蓝荣;